Tuesday, 20 October, 2020
  League Time Status Home Score Away HT    
x ENG L1 20:30 90+' Gillingham Fc
0-2
Portsmouth Fc 0-2  
Stadium
MEMS Priestfield Stadium
 
x ENG L2 20:30 90' Morecambe Fc
1-1
Mansfield Town 1-1  
Stadium
Globe Arena
 
x POR D2 20:30 90+' Desportivo Chaves
2
0-2
2
Ud Oliveirense 0-2  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
Referee
Gomes Lima, Rui Miguel
87'     0-2 (87') Israel in
87'     0-2 (87') Lima, Miguel out
81'     0-2 (81') Lima, Miguel
75'     0-2 (75') Ferreira, Pedro in
75'     0-2 (75') Henrique, Luiz out
68' Guzzo, Raphael in (68') 0-2    
68' Silva, Luis out (68') 0-2    
67' Nicolas in (67') 0-2    
67' Teixeira, Joao out (67') 0-2    
63'     0-2 (63') Coelho, Julio
55' Niltinho (55') 0-2    
46' Niltinho in (46') 0-2    
46' Carvalho, Wellington out (46') 0-2    
46' Tiago in (46') 0-2    
46' Benny out (46') 0-2    
HT   0-2  
45'     0-2 (45') Goncalves, Filipe
45' Silva, Luis (45') 0-1    
9'     0-1 (9') Thalis
x ENG L1 21:00 63' Accrington Stanley
0-0
Fleetwood Town 0-0  
Stadium
The Crown Ground
 
x ENG L1 21:00 64' Blackpool Fc
0-0
Charlton Athletic 0-0  
Stadium
Bloomfield Road
 
x ENG L1 21:00 62' Doncaster Rovers
3-1
Ipswich Town 2-1  
Stadium
Keepmoat Stadium
 
x ENG L1 21:00 58' Hull City
1-0
Afc Wimbledon 1-0  
Stadium
KCOM Stadium
 
x ENG L1 21:00 66' Lincoln City
1-0
Plymouth Argyle 0-0  
Stadium
Sincil Bank
 
x ENG L1 21:00 62' Oxford United
2-1
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1  
Stadium
Kassam Stadium
 
x ENG L1 21:00 62' Sunderland Afc
1-0
Crewe Alexandra 1-0  
Stadium
Stadium of Light
 
x ENG L1 21:00 58' Wigan Athletic
0-1
Peterborough United 0-1  
Stadium
DW Stadium
 
x ENG L2 21:00 62' Barrow Fc
3-2
Bolton Wanderers 3-2  
Stadium
Holker Street
 
x ENG L2 21:00 64' Cambridge United
2-1
Port Vale 1-1  
Stadium
Abbey Stadium
 
x ENG L2 21:00 64' Colchester United
1-0
Forest Green Rovers 1-0  
Stadium
JobServe Community Stadium
 
x ENG L2 21:00 64' Exeter City
0-1
Crawley Town 0-1  
Stadium
St James Park
 
x ENG L2 21:00 64' Oldham Athletic
0-1
Carlisle United 0-0  
Stadium
Boundary Park
 
x ENG L2 21:00 62' Stevenage Borough
0-1
Newport County 0-1  
Stadium
The Lamex Stadium
 
x ENG L2 21:00 64' Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Leyton Orient 0-0  
Stadium
Prenton Park
 
x SCO PR 21:00 64' Aberdeen Fc
4-1
Hamilton Academical 4-1  
Stadium
Pittodrie Stadium
 
x ENG LCh 21:45 36' Bristol City
0-0
Middlesbrough Fc -  
Stadium
Ashton Gate
Referee
Robinson, Tim
 
x ENG LCh 21:45 37' Coventry City
1-0
Swansea City -  
Stadium
St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium
Referee
Stroud, Keith
19' Shipley, Jordan (19') 1-0    
x ENG LCh 21:45 36' Huddersfield Town
0-0
Derby County -  
Stadium
John Smith's Stadium
Referee
Webb, David
 
x ENG LCh 21:45 37' Millwall Fc
0-0
Luton Town -  
Stadium
The Den
Referee
Harrington, Tony
 
x ENG LCh 21:45 36' Norwich City
0-0
Birmingham City -  
Stadium
Carrow Road
Referee
Langford, Oliver
 
x ENG LCh 21:45 36' Nottingham Forest
0-0
Rotherham United -  
Stadium
City Ground
Referee
Martin, Stephen
 
x ENG L1 21:45 36' Burton Albion
0-0
Rochdale Afc -  
Stadium
Pirelli Stadium
 
x ENG L1 21:45 36' Northampton Town
2-0
Swindon Town -  
Stadium
Sixfields Stadium
 
x ENG L2 21:45 37' Bradford City
0-1
Walsall Fc -  
Stadium
Northern Commercials Stadium
 
x ENG L2 21:45 36' Grimsby Town
1-1
Harrogate Town -  
Stadium
Blundell Park
 
x ENG L2 21:45 35' Salford City
1-0
Southend United -  
Stadium
Moor Lane
 
x ENG Conf 21:45 38' Wealdstone Fc
2-1
Chesterfield Fc -  
Stadium
St Georges Stadium
 
x IRE D2 21:45 35' Galway Utd
1-1
Drogheda United -  
Stadium
Eamonn Deacy Park
 
x WAL D1 21:45 37' Flint Town United Fc
1-1
Bala Town -  
Stadium
Ground Cae-y-Castell
 
x  UEFA CL 22:00 22' Chelsea Fc
1
0-0
Fc Sevilla -
 
Stadium
Stamford Bridge
Referee
Massa, Davide
14' Jorginho (14') 0-0    
x  UEFA CL 22:00 22' Fc Barcelona
0-0
Ferencvarosi Tc -
 
Stadium
Camp Nou
Referee
Scharer, Sandro
 
x  UEFA CL 22:00 22' Fc Stade Rennes
0-0
1
Krasnodar -
 
Stadium
Roazhon Park
Referee
Sidiropoulos, Anastasios
14'     0-0 (14') Olsson, Kristoffer
x  UEFA CL 22:00 22' Paris Saint Germain
0-0
Manchester United -
 
Stadium
Parc des Princes
Referee
Mateu Lahoz, Antonio Miguel
 
x  UEFA CL 22:00 22' Rb Leipzig
2-0
1
Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor -
 
Stadium
Red Bull Arena
Referee
Gil Manzano, Jesus
20' Angelino (20') 2-0    
18'     1-0 (18') Bolingoli-Mbombo, Boli
16' Angelino (16') 1-0    
x  UEFA CL 22:00 22' Ss Lazio Roma
1-0
Borussia Dortmund -
 
Stadium
Stadio Olimpico
Referee
Turpin, Clement
6' Immobile, Ciro (6') 1-0    
x CHI  22:00 23' O'Higgins
1-0
Curico Unido -
 
Stadium
El Teniente
Referee
Gonzalez, Felipe
18' Castro, Facundo (18') 1-0    
x ENG LCh 22:00 22' Reading Fc
0-0
Wycombe Wanderers -  
Stadium
Madejski Stadium
Referee
Davies, Andy
 
x HOL D2 22:00 22' Fc Oss
0-0
Fc Den Bosch -  
Stadium
Frans Heesen Stadion
 
x ITA D2 22:00 22' Ac Chievo Verona
0-0
Brescia Calcio -
 
Stadium
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Referee
Marini, Valerio
 
x ITA D2 22:00 22' Ac Venezia
0-0
1
Pescara Calcio -
 
Stadium
Stadio Pierluigi Penzo
Referee
Maggioni, Lorenzo
22'     0-0 (22') Diambo, Amadou
x ITA D2 22:00 21' As Cittadella
0-0
1
Pordenone -
 
Stadium
Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato
Referee
Volpi, Manuel
16'     0-0 (16') Musiolik, Sebastian
x ITA D2 22:00 22' Ascoli Calcio 1898
1-0
1
Ac Reggiana 1919 -
 
Stadium
Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Referee
Meraviglia, Francesco
16'     1-0 (16') Varone, Ivan
5' Sabiri, Abdelhamid (Pen) (5') 1-0    
x ITA D2 22:00 22' Empoli Fc
0-0
Spal 2013 -
 
Stadium
Carlo Castellani
Referee
Pasqua, Fabrizio
 
x ITA D2 22:00 23' Frosinone Calcio
1
0-0
Virtus Entella -
 
Stadium
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Referee
Pezzuto, Ivano
22' Capuano, Marco (22') 0-0    
x ITA D2 22:00 22' Pisa Calcio
0-0
1
Ac Monza Brianza 1912 -
 
Stadium
Arena Garibaldi
Referee
Piccinini, Marco
17'     0-0 (17') Bellusci, Giuseppe
x ITA D2 22:00 20' Reggio Calabria
0-0
Cosenza Calcio 1914 -
 
Stadium
Stadio Oreste Granillo
Referee
Ros, Riccardo
 
x ITA D2 22:00 22' Vicenza Calcio
0-0
1
Salernitana -
 
Stadium
Stadio Romeo Menti
Referee
Illuzzi, Lorenzo
16'     0-0 (16') Di Tacchio, Francesco
x MAL D1 22:15 5' Hamrun Spartans
0-0
Birkirkara -  
Stadium
Victor Tedesco Stadium
 
x MAL D1 22:15 4' Zejtun Corinthians F.c.
0-0
Balzan Youth -  
Stadium
Zejtun Ground
 
x BRA D2 22:30 Sched America MG
-
Brasil De Pelotas RS -  
Stadium
Independencia
 
x POR D2 22:30 Sched Estoril Praia
-
Cd Feirense -  
Stadium
Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
Referee
Melo, Fabio
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 Sched Olimpia Asuncion
-
Delfin SC -  
Stadium
Estadio Manuel Ferreira
Referee
Tejera, Gustavo
 
x  COP LIB 01:15 Sched Santos
-
Defensa Jus. -  
Stadium
Vila Belmiro
Referee
Gonzalez Cabrera, Leodan Frankin
 
x BRA D2 01:15 Sched Csa Al
-
Botafogo Sp -  
Stadium
Estadio Rei Pele
 
x BRA D2 01:15 Sched Juventude Rs
-
Avai -  
Stadium
Estadio Alfredo Jaconi
 
x BRA D2 01:15 Sched Oeste Sp
-
Nautico PE -  
Stadium
Arena Barueri
 
x   03:00 Sched Arcahaie FC
-
Hankook Verdes -  
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 Sched Colo Colo
-
Jorge Wilstermann -  
Stadium
Estadio Monumental David Arellano
Referee
Herrera, Dario
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 Sched Penarol
-
Atletico PR -  
Stadium
Estadio Campeon del Siglo
Referee
Mendez, Jose
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 Sched River Plate
-
LDU Quito -  
Stadium
Libertadores de America
Referee
Tobar Vargas, Roberto Andres
 
x  COP LIB 03:30 Sched Sao Paulo
-
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional -  
Stadium
Estadio Morumbi
Referee
Tello Figueroa, Facundo
 
x BRA D2 03:30 Sched Operario Pr
-
Cruzeiro -  
Stadium
Estadio Germano Kruger
 
x BRA D2 03:30 Sched Ponte Preta
-
Chapecoense Sc -  
Stadium
Estadio Moises Lucarelli
 
x USA D1 03:30 Sched Nashville SC
-
Dallas -  
Stadium
Nissan Stadium
Referee
Petrescu, Silviu
 
x   05:00 Sched CD Fas
-
Managua FC -  
Stadium
Estadio Oscar Quiteno
 
Results
x SUI D2 20:30 FT Sc Kriens
5-2
Grasshoppers Zürich 1-1  
Stadium
Stadion Kleinfeld
72' Yesilcayir, Bahadir (72') 4-2    
59'     3-2 (59') Gomes, Tote
56' Ankra, Asumah (56') 3-1    
49' Mulaj, Liridon (49') 2-1    
HT   2-1  
43'     1-1 (43') Pina, Nuno
21' Yesilcayir, Bahadir (21') 1-0    
x DEN D2 20:00 FT Esbjerg Fb
0-2
Hvidovre If 0-1  
Stadium
Blue Water Dokken
56'     0-2 (56') Thomsen, Tobias
HT   0-2  
28'     0-1 (28') Redzep, Hakan
x DEN D2 20:00 FT Kolding If
1
2-1
Hobro Ik 1-0  
Stadium
Kolding Stadion
90' Nautrup, Rune (90') 2-1    
88'     2-1 (88') Babayan, Edgar
60' Drost, Oliver (60') 2-0    
HT   2-0  
33' Fazlagic, Denis (33') 1-0    
x ENG L1 20:00 FT Shrewsbury Town
0-1
Bristol Rovers 0-1  
Stadium
Montgomery Waters Meadow
Referee
Young, Alan
15'     0-1 (15') Hanlan, Brandon
x ENG L2 20:00 FT Cheltenham Town
1-0
Scunthorpe United 1-0  
Stadium
Jonny-Rocks Stadium
Referee
Allison, Sam
5' Reid, Reuben (Pen) (5') 1-0    
x GER D3 20:00 FT Dynamo Dresden
2
1-2
4
Fsv Zwickau 1-2  
Stadium
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
Referee
Sather, Alexander
82'     1-2 (82') Drinkuth, Felix
81'     1-2 (81') Nkansah, Steffen in
81'     1-2 (81') Jensen, Leon out
80' Mai, Sebastian (80') 1-2    
78'     1-2 (78') Godinho, Marcus in
78'     1-2 (78') Schroter, Morris out
67' Daferner, Christoph in (67') 1-2    
67' Becker, Robin out (67') 1-2    
67'     1-2 (67') Moker, Yannik in
67'     1-2 (67') Starke, Manfred out
46' Stefaniak, Marvin in (46') 1-2    
46' Vlachodimos, Panagiotis out (46') 1-2    
HT   1-2  
39'     1-2 (39') Starke, Manfred
30'     1-2 (30') Jensen, Leon
23' Vlachodimos, Panagiotis (23') 1-1    
21'     1-1 (21') Frick, Davy
15' Meier, Jonathan in (15') 1-1    
15' Lowe, Chris out (15') 1-1    
14'     1-1 (14') Reinhardt, Julius
4'     1-1 (4') Schikora, Marco
2' Hosiner, Philipp (2') 1-0    
x GER D3 20:00 FT Kfc Uerdingen 05
2
0-4
1
Sv Wehen Wiesbaden 0-3  
Stadium
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Referee
Bacher, Michael
78'     0-4 (78') Gurleyen, Ahmet in
78'     0-4 (78') Mockenhaupt, Sascha out
71'     0-4 (71') Walbrecht, Tim in
71'     0-4 (71') Lais, Marc out
68' Feigenspan, Mike in (68') 0-4    
68' Albutat, Tim out (68') 0-4    
64' Morschel, Heinz in (64') 0-4    
64' Gnaase, Dave out (64') 0-4    
64'     0-4 (64') Tietz, Phillip in
64'     0-4 (64') Wurtz, Johannes out
63'     0-4 (63') Korte, Gianluca
HT   0-4  
43'     0-3 (43') Wurtz, Johannes
40' Albutat, Tim (40') 0-3    
36'     0-3 (36') Malone, Maurice
31'     0-2 (31') Wurtz, Johannes
24' Pusch, Kolja (24') 0-1    
18' Marcussen, Gustav in (18') 0-1    
18' Osawe, Osayamen out (18') 0-1    
13'     0-1 (13') Wurtz, Johannes
x GER D3 20:00 FT Sc Verl 1924
1
3-1
2
1. Fc Magdeburg 1-0  
Stadium
Benteler-Arena
Referee
Haslberger, Wolfgang
86' Rabihic, Kasim in (86') 3-1    
86' Taz, Berkan out (86') 3-1    
81'     3-1 (81') Beck, Christian in
81'     3-1 (81') Steininger, Daniel out
79' Schwermann, Julian (79') 3-1    
75' Stockner, Julian in (75') 3-1    
75' Jurgensen, Lasse out (75') 3-1    
73'     3-1 (73') Burger, Korbinian
68'     3-1 (68') Sliskovic, Luka in
68'     3-1 (68') Franzke, Maximilian out
65'     3-1 (65') Muller, Andreas
64' Pernot, Barne in (64') 3-0    
64' Sander, Philipp out (64') 3-0    
59'     3-0 (59') Obermair, Raphael
53' Taz, Berkan (53') 3-0    
52' Janjic, Zlatko (52') 2-0    
51'     1-0 (51') Brunker, Kai in
51'     1-0 (51') Malachowski, Adrian out
HT   1-0  
7' Janjic, Zlatko (7') 1-0    
x GER D3 20:00 FT SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
1
4-3
3
Vfb Lübeck 2-1  
Stadium
Grünwalder Stadion
Referee
Winter, Nicolas
90' Sararer, Sercan (90') 4-3    
89'     4-3 (89') Zehir, Ersin
76'     4-3 (76') Benyamina, Soufian in
76'     4-3 (76') Roser, Martin out
74' Sijaric, Omar in (74') 4-3    
74' Gabriele, Daniele out (74') 4-3    
69'     4-3 (69') Hobsch, Patrick in
69'     4-3 (69') Steinwender, Pascal out
68' Gabriele, Daniele (Pen) (68') 4-3    
56'     3-3 (56') Roser, Martin
54'     3-2 (54') Velagic, Azur (Own Goal)
50' Sliskovic, Petar (50') 3-1    
46' Velagic, Azur in (46') 2-1    
46' Sorge, Alexander out (46') 2-1    
HT   2-1  
42' Park, Yi Young in (42') 2-1    
42' Barry, Boubacar out (42') 2-1    
36'     2-1 (36') Thiel, Marvin
27' Erhardt, Philipp (27') 2-1    
26'     1-1 (26') Sorge, Alexander (Own Goal)
12'     1-0 (12') Roser, Martin
10' Boere, Tom (Pen) (10') 1-0    
x GER D3 20:00 FT Sv Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
4
Hansa Rostock 1-1  
Stadium
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Referee
Waschitzki, Sven
82' Jurcher, Gillian in (82') 1-2    
82' Marx, Jan Hendrik out (82') 1-2    
74'     1-2 (74') Vollmann, Korbinian
68'     1-2 (68') Breier, Pascal in
68'     1-2 (68') Verhoek, John out
68'     1-2 (68') Vollmann, Korbinian in
68'     1-2 (68') Litka, Maurice out
65' Gouaida, Mohamed in (65') 1-2    
65' Unlucifci, Onur out (65') 1-2    
61'     1-2 (61') Litka, Maurice
54'     1-2 (54') Omladic, Nik
48'     1-2 (48') Verhoek, John
46'     1-1 (46') Butzen, Nils in
46'     1-1 (46') Horn, Luca out
46' Boyamba, Joseph in (46') 1-1    
46' Garcia, Rafael out (46') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
44' Martinovic, Dominik (44') 1-1    
42'     0-1 (42') Litka, Maurice
30'     0-0 (30') Sonnenberg, Sven
x LTU D1 20:00 FT Fk Suduva
1-1
FK Spyris Kaunas 1-1  
Stadium
Arvi arena
41' Gorobsov, Nicolas (41') 1-1    
17'     0-1 (17') Bushman, Yuri (Pen)
x PER D1 20:00 PP Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
P.P.
Atletico Grau -  
Stadium
Estadio Guillermo Briceno Rosamedina
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Fbc Melgar
P.P.
Deportivo Llacuabamba -  
Stadium
Estadio de la UNSA
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP FC Carlos Stein
P.P.
Academia Cantolao -  
Stadium
Estadio Cesar Flores Marigorda
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Real Garcilaso
P.P.
Inti Gas Deportes -  
Stadium
Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Sport Boys Association
P.P.
Alianza Lima -  
Stadium
Estadio Miguel Grau
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Sport Huancayo
P.P.
Club Sportivo Cienciano -  
Stadium
Estadio Huancayo
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Sporting Cristal
P.P.
Carlos Mannucci -  
Stadium
Estadio Alberto Gallardo
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Universidad Cesar Vallejo
P.P.
Deportivo San Martin -  
Stadium
Estadio Mansiche
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP Universitario De Deportes
P.P.
Deportivo Municipal -  
Stadium
Estadio Monumental "U"
 
x PER D1 20:00 PP UTC De Cajamarca
P.P.
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco -  
Stadium
Estadio Heroes de San Ramon
 
x SUI D2 20:00 FT Fc Stade Ls Ouchy
4-1
Fc Chiasso 3-0  
Stadium
Centre sportif de Vidy
82'     4-1 (82') Affolter, Francois
66' Abdullah, Rafidine (66') 4-0    
HT   4-0  
39' Ndongo, Roland (39') 3-0    
35' Ramovic, Sinan (35') 2-0    
26' Gazzetta, Karim (26') 1-0    
x SUI D2 20:00 FT Fc Thun
0-1
Fc Winterthur 0-0  
Stadium
Stockhorn Arena
78'     0-1 (78') Alves, Roberto
HT   0-1  
x SUI D2 20:00 FT Neuchatel Xamax Fc
2-1
Fc Wil 1900 2-0  
Stadium
Stade de la Maladiere
81'     2-1 (81') Jones, Nasuhi Noah
HT   2-1  
37' Nuzzolo, Raphael (Pen) (37') 2-0    
8' Corbaz, Thibault (8') 1-0    
x TUR Cup 20:00 FT Karsiyaka
3-0
Bergama Belediyespor 1-0  
Stadium
Izmir Ataturk Stadium
86' Kara, Batuhan (86') 1-0    
HT   1-0  
x  UEFA CL 19:55 FT Dynamo Kiev
0-2
3
Juventus Turin 0-0
 
Stadium
Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex
Referee
Hategan, Ovidiu Alin
89' Harmash, Denys in (89') 0-2    
89' Buyalskiy, Vitaliy out (89') 0-2    
84'     0-2 (84') Morata, Alvaro
79'     0-1 (79') Bernardeschi, Federico in
79'     0-1 (79') Ramsey, Aaron out
79'     0-1 (79') Arthur in
79'     0-1 (79') Bentancur, Rodrigo out
71' Popov, Denys in (71') 0-1    
71' Karavaev, Oleksandr out (71') 0-1    
70' Verbic, Benjamin in (70') 0-1    
70' Tsygankov, Viktor out (70') 0-1    
60' Rodrigues, Gerson in (60') 0-1    
60' De Pena, Carlos out (60') 0-1    
59'     0-1 (59') Demiral, Merih
56'     0-1 (56') Dybala, Paulo in
56'     0-1 (56') Kulusevski, Dejan out
50'     0-1 (50') Cuadrado, Juan
46'     0-1 (46') Morata, Alvaro
HT   0-1  
45'     0-0 (45') Bentancur, Rodrigo
19'     0-0 (19') Demiral, Merih in
19'     0-0 (19') Chiellini, Giorgio out
x  UEFA CL 19:55 FT FC Zenit
1
1-2
4
Club Brugge 0-0
 
Stadium
Gazprom Arena
Referee
Bastien, Benoit
90'     1-2 (90') De Ketelaere, Charles
88' Erokhin, Aleksandr in (88') 1-1    
88' Ozdoev, Magomed out (88') 1-1    
85'     1-1 (85') Vanaken, Hans
82'     1-1 (82') Badji, Youssouph in
82'     1-1 (82') Emmanuel Dennis out
78'     1-1 (78') Lang, Noa in
78'     1-1 (78') Diatta, Krepin out
74' Horvath, Ethan (Own Goal) (74') 1-1    
72' Wendel in (72') 0-1    
72' Kuzyaev, Daler out (72') 0-1    
72' Mostovoy, Andrey in (72') 0-1    
72' Driussi, Sebastian out (72') 0-1    
63'     0-1 (63') Emmanuel Dennis
53' Lovren, Dejan (53') 0-0    
HT   0-0  
33'     0-0 (33') Rits, Mats
14'     0-0 (14') Emmanuel Dennis
12'     0-0 (12') Mata, Clinton
x HOL D2 19:45 FT Jong Psv
1-1
Nec Nijmegen 1-0  
Stadium
De Herdgang
86'     1-1 (86') Beekman, Thomas
HT   1-1  
45' Kristinsson, Kristofer Ingi (45') 1-0    
x HOL D2 19:45 FT Nac Breda
0-4
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0-1  
Stadium
Rat Verlegh Stadion
90'     0-4 (90') Jacobs, Jamie
77'     0-3 (77') Korte, Giovanni
59'     0-2 (59') Paulissen, Mitchell
HT   0-2  
38'     0-1 (38') Korte, Giovanni
x CHI  19:30 FT Deportes Union La Calera
3-0
3
Huachipato 0-0
 
Stadium
Municipal Nicolas Chahuan
Referee
Gilabert, Francisco
90' Leiva, Juan (90') 3-0    
90' Manzo, Fabrizio in (90') 2-0    
90' Valencia, Esteban out (90') 2-0    
87'     2-0 (87') Martinez, Sebastian in
87'     2-0 (87') Sepulveda, Claudio out
84' Cordero, Fernando in (84') 2-0    
84' Castellani, Gonzalo out (84') 2-0    
82' Vargas, Jeisson (82') 2-0    
81'     1-0 (81') Verdugo, Joaquin in
81'     1-0 (81') Altamirano, Javier out
80' Vilches, Andres (80') 1-0    
77' Vargas, Jeisson in (77') 0-0    
77' Stefanelli, Nicolas out (77') 0-0    
69'     0-0 (69') Ovando, Denilson in
69'     0-0 (69') Valenzuela, Cesar out
69'     0-0 (69') Rodriguez, Maximiliano in
69'     0-0 (69') Sanchez, Juan out
60'     0-0 (60') Altamirano, Javier
HT   0-0  
40'     0-0 (40') Sepulveda, Claudio
21'     0-0 (21') Cuevas, Cristian
x EST  19:00 FT FC Hell Hunt
0-4
Jk Tallinna Kalev 0-2  
 
x TUR D2 19:00 FT Eskisehirspor
2
0-1
4
Samsunspor 0-1  
Stadium
Eskisehir Yeni Stadium
Referee
Kol, Yasin
85'     0-1 (85') Ilkin, Enes in
85'     0-1 (85') Savicevic, Vukan out
85'     0-1 (85') Savicevic, Vukan
83' Polat, Furgan in (83') 0-1    
83' Ozcan, Mehmet out (83') 0-1    
83' Uygur, Hasan Ulas in (83') 0-1    
83' Karakas, Kivanc out (83') 0-1    
83'     0-1 (83') Kose, Ahmethan
69'     0-1 (69') Gurbulak, Oguz in
69'     0-1 (69') Yavuz, Ilyas Kubilay out
68'     0-1 (68') Kose, Ahmethan in
68'     0-1 (68') Calik, Burak out
63'     0-1 (63') Culcuoglu, Ferhat in
63'     0-1 (63') Cagiran, Bugra out
62'     0-1 (62') Kocer, Guido in
62'     0-1 (62') Gyasi, Edwin out
57' Ari, Onur in (57') 0-1    
57' Altunbas, Bedirhan out (57') 0-1    
57' Tanir, Berkay in (57') 0-1    
57' Oner, Ibrahim Halil out (57') 0-1    
46' Kocabas, Alperen in (46') 0-1    
46' Akbulut, Muhammet Yahya out (46') 0-1    
HT   0-1  
45'     0-1 (45') Gyasi, Edwin
38' Altunbas, Bedirhan (38') 0-1    
36' Ceylan, Bilal (36') 0-1    
22'     0-1 (22') Yavuz, Ilyas Kubilay
9'     0-0 (9') Kartal, Erhan
x FIN D2 18:30 FT Mp Mikkeli
2-3
KooTeePee 1-0  
Stadium
Mikkelin Urheilupuisto
90'     2-3 (90') Eerola, Anton
88' Tarvainen, Juuso (88') 2-2    
84'     1-2 (84') Ogungbaro, Michael
58'     1-1 (58') Beglarishvili, Zakaria
HT   1-1  
29' Haikonen, Jiri (29') 1-0    
x FIN D2 18:30 FT Musan Salama
0-2
Vaasa 0-1  
Stadium
Porin Stadion
85'     0-2 (85') Morrissey, Steven
HT   0-2  
37'     0-1 (37') Morrissey, Steven
x FIN D2 18:30 FT SJK II
2-3
Jaro 1-3  
Stadium
Seinajoen keskuskentta
51' Streng, Jeremiah (51') 2-3    
HT   2-3  
41'     1-3 (41') Vidjeskog, Axel
19'     1-2 (19') Remesaho, Joni
6'     1-1 (6') Remesaho, Joni
5' Kiuru, Jyri (5') 1-0    
x LTU D1 18:00 FT Banga Gargzdai
0-4
Vmfd Zalgiris 0-1  
Stadium
Gargzdai Stadium
86'     0-4 (86') Kamenar, Karlo
67'     0-3 (67') Videmont, Hugo
66'     0-2 (66') Kaludjerovic, Andrija
HT   0-2  
13'     0-1 (13') Tatomirovic, Ivan
x MAL D1 18:00 FT Lija Athletic
0-3
Gzira United FC 0-1  
Stadium
Lija Ground
80'     0-3 (80') Correa, Ricardo
63'     0-2 (63') Samb, Amadou
HT   0-2  
8'     0-1 (8') Muscat, Didier
x MAL D1 18:00 FT Tarxien
0-2
ST Lucia FC 0-1  
Stadium
Tony Cassar Sports Ground
68'     0-2 (68') Anderson (Own Goal)
HT   0-2  
39'     0-1 (39') Rosero, Kevin
x MOL D1 18:00 FT FC Milsami-Ursidos
2-0
Fc Zimbru Chisinau 1-0  
Stadium
CSR Orhei
 
x BUL D1 17:30 FT Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv
2
0-0
3
FK Arda Kurdzhali 0-0  
Stadium
Lokomotiv Stadium
Referee
Popov, Nikola
90'     0-0 (90') Rumenov, Rumen in
90'     0-0 (90') Delev, Spas out
90' Gomis, Christian in (90') 0-0    
90' Vitanov, Petar out (90') 0-0    
86' Tsvetanov, Momchil (86') 0-0    
84'     0-0 (84') Tilev, Ivan in
84'     0-0 (84') Kokonov, Ivan out
77'     0-0 (77') Knezevic, Lovre in
77'     0-0 (77') Kovachev, Svetoslav out
75' Muslimovic, Kenan in (75') 0-0    
75' Salinas, Lucas out (75') 0-0    
64'     0-0 (64') Kotev, Lachezar
64'     0-0 (64') Kovachev, Svetoslav
63'     0-0 (63') Delev, Spas
58' Aralica, Ante in (58') 0-0    
58' Abdullojevic, Parvis out (58') 0-0    
58' Ilic, Christian in (58') 0-0    
58' Minchev, Georgi out (58') 0-0    
HT   0-0  
24' Abdullojevic, Parvis (24') 0-0    
x CHI  17:00 FT Municipal Iquique
3
2-0
Deportes La Serena 1-0
 
Stadium
Estadio Tierra de Campeones
Referee
Ahumada, Gustavo
89' Guerrero, Arturo in (89') 2-0    
89' Huanca, Cesar out (89') 2-0    
88' Cubillos, Misael in (88') 2-0    
88' Orellana, Diego out (88') 2-0    
88'     2-0 (88') Duran, Vicente in
88'     2-0 (88') Paredes, Richard out
86' Caroca, Rafael (86') 2-0    
82' Orellana, Diego (82') 2-0    
80'     2-0 (80') Monardes, Daniel in
80'     2-0 (80') Medel, Kevin out
76' Hernandez, Jesus in (76') 2-0    
76' Saavedra, Felipe out (76') 2-0    
68' Fernandez, Diego in (68') 2-0    
68' Lorenzetti, Gustavo out (68') 2-0    
68' Donoso, Matias in (68') 2-0    
68' Blanco, Ricardo out (68') 2-0    
67'     2-0 (67') Romulo in
67'     2-0 (67') Leyton, Sebastian out
67'     2-0 (67') Valdes, Jaime in
67'     2-0 (67') Rizzoli, Alessandro out
66' Huanca, Cesar (66') 2-0    
62' Zenteno, Mauricio (62') 1-0    
46'     1-0 (46') Ponce, Walter in
46'     1-0 (46') Perez, Danny out
HT   1-0  
14' Salinas, Hans (14') 1-0    
x TUR Cup 17:00 FT Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
6-0
Payas Belediye 1975 4-0  
90' H. Tosun (90') 6-0    
70' G. Ozdemir (70') 5-0    
HT   5-0  
42' Y. Cetin (Pen) (42') 4-0    
30' Ayan, Fazli (30') 3-0    
20' U. Ayhan (20') 2-0    
13' Gok, Aslan (13') 1-0    
x   16:00 FT CA River Plate Srl
0-0
LDU Quito Srl 0-0  
 
x   16:00 FT Chelsea FC Srl
0-4
FC Sevilla Srl 0-1  
 
x   16:00 FT Colo Colo Srl
1-0
Jorge Wilstermann Srl 0-0  
 
x   16:00 FT FC Barcelona Srl
4-1
Ferencvarosi TC Srl 3-1  
 
x   16:00 FT FC Stade Rennes Srl
1-4
Krasnodar Srl 1-1  
 
x   16:00 FT Lazio Roma Srl
1-0
Borussia Dortmund Srl 0-0  
 
x   16:00 FT Olimpia Srl
2-1
Delfin SC Srl 1-1  
 
x   16:00 FT Paris Saint Germain Srl
1-0
Manchester United Srl 1-0  
 
x   16:00 FT Penarol Montevideo Srl
3-1
CA Paranaense PR Srl 1-0  
 
x   16:00 FT RB Leipzig Srl
2-1
Basaksehir Srl 0-0  
 
x   16:00 FT Santos Srl
2-3
Defensa Justicia Srl 2-2  
 
x   16:00 FT SAO Paulo FC SP Srl
2-1
EM Deportivo Binacional Srl 1-1  
 
x BUL Cup 15:00 FT Kariana Erden
0-1
Carsko Selo 2015 0-0  
Stadium
Sport Complex Kariana
 
x TUR Cup 14:30 FT Kutahyaspor
1-2
Darica G Birligi 0-1  
84'     1-2 (84') S. Sevinc
55' E. Nalbantoglu (55') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
25'     0-1 (25') A. Ozer
x MOL D1 14:00 FT Fc Dinamo Auto
1-2
Fc Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0  
Stadium
Dinamo-Auto Stadium
 
x MOL D1 14:00 FT FC Floresti
1-4
Fc Sfintul Gheorghe 0-2  
Stadium
Stadionul Pișevic
 
x   13:55 FT FC Dynamo Kyiv Srl
2-1
Juventus Turin Srl 1-1  
 
x   13:55 FT FC Zenit Srl
4-0
Club Brugge Srl 1-0  
 
x TUR D2 13:30 FT Kecioerenguecue
2
1-0
1
Bandirmaspor 1-0  
Stadium
Aktepe Stadium
Referee
Bayarslan, Volkan
90' Bayrak, Ogun in (90') 1-0    
90' Ekinci, Cem out (90') 1-0    
87'     1-0 (87') Basaran, Rahmi Anil in
87'     1-0 (87') Del Valle, Yonathan out
87'     1-0 (87') Ovacikli, Orhan in
87'     1-0 (87') Bilgic, Hakan out
75'     1-0 (75') Taskiran, Erkan in
75'     1-0 (75') Belen, Feyyaz out
75'     1-0 (75') Davas, Dogan Can in
75'     1-0 (75') Cakmak, Ishak out
71' Dodoo, Joe in (71') 1-0    
71' Yilmaz, Baris Alper out (71') 1-0    
70' Babaoglu, Mustafa Tahir in (70') 1-0    
70' Kone, Famoussa out (70') 1-0    
59' Aydin, Burak in (59') 1-0    
59' Akgun, Irfan out (59') 1-0    
51'     1-0 (51') Yigit, Mehmet
HT   1-0  
41' Ekinci, Cem (41') 1-0    
17' Gonul, Soner (17') 1-0    
14' Yilmaz, Baris Alper (14') 1-0    
x MEX  05:00 FT Club Leon
2
3-2
2
America De Mexico 2-2
 
Stadium
Estadio Leon
Referee
Ramos Palazuelos, Cesar Arturo
90' Aquino, Pedro (90') 3-2    
90' Gonzalez, Juan Ignacio in (90') 3-2    
90' Meneses, Jean out (90') 3-2    
84'     3-2 (84') Martinez, Roger in
84'     3-2 (84') Diaz, Sergio out
83' Sosa, Nicolas in (83') 3-2    
83' Gigliotti, Emanuel out (83') 3-2    
79' Campbell, Joel in (79') 3-2    
79' Ramirez, David out (79') 3-2    
65'     3-2 (65') Reyes, Luis
63'     3-2 (63') Caseres, Santiago
57'     3-2 (57') Diaz, Sergio in
57'     3-2 (57') dos Santos, Giovani out
52' Montes, Luis (52') 3-2    
HT   3-2  
45' Navarro, Fernando (45') 2-2    
45'     1-2 (45') Suarez, Leonardo in
45'     1-2 (45') Benedetti, Nicolas out
42'     1-2 (42') Martin, Henry
36'     1-1 (36') Cordova, Sebastian
31' Navarro, Fernando (31') 1-0    
24' Ramirez, David (24') 1-0    
x COL  04:00 FT Deportivo Cali
1
3-2
1
6
Independiente Santa Fe 1-0  
Stadium
Estadio Deportivo Cali
Referee
Vergara Lora, Eder Enrique
90' Palavecino, Agustin (Pen) (90') 3-2    
88'     2-2 (88') Serje, Enrique
85'     2-2 (85') Giraldo, Daniel
80'     2-1 (80') Seijas, Luis
79'     2-1 (79') Gonzalez, Jersson in
79'     2-1 (79') Sambueza, Fabian out
78'     2-1 (78') Serje, Enrique in
78'     2-1 (78') Perez, Andres out
75'     2-1 (75') Perez, Andres
75'     2-1 (75') Cucchi, Patricio in
75'     2-1 (75') Ramos, Jorge out
75'     2-1 (75') Seijas, Luis in
75'     2-1 (75') Osorio, Kelvin out
73' Palavecino, Agustin (73') 2-1    
70' Lizarazo, Carlos in (70') 1-1    
70' Roa, Juan Daniel out (70') 1-1    
70' Velasco, Kevin in (70') 1-1    
70' Caicedo, Deiber out (70') 1-1    
67'     1-1 (67') Renteria, Dixon in
67'     1-1 (67') Herrera, Jonathan out
65'     1-1 (65') Herrera, Jonathan
61'     1-1 (61') Sambueza, Fabian (Pen)
51' Balanta, Andres in (51') 1-0    
51' Colorado, Andres out (51') 1-0    
48'     1-0 (48') Velasquez, Jhon
HT   1-0  
39' Rodriguez, Angelo (39') 1-0    
27' Colorado, Andres (27') 0-0    
12'     0-0 (12') Velasquez, Jhon
x USA D1 02:30 FT New England
1
1-2
2
Philadelphia 0-1
 
Stadium
Gillette Stadium
Referee
Vazquez, Rubiel
90' Polster, Matt (90') 1-2    
89'     1-2 (89') Real, Matt in
89'     1-2 (89') Wagner, Kai out
87'     1-2 (87') Monteiro, Jamiro
81' Buchanan, Tajon (81') 1-2    
78'     0-2 (78') Burke, Cory in
78'     0-2 (78') Przybylko, Kacper out
78'     0-2 (78') Wooten, Andrew in
78'     0-2 (78') Fontana, Anthony out
69'     0-2 (69') Fontana, Anthony
60'     0-1 (60') Ilsinho in
60'     0-1 (60') Santos, Sergio out
60' Polster, Matt in (60') 0-1    
60' Caldwell, Scott out (60') 0-1    
59' Fagundez, Diego in (59') 0-1    
59' McNamara, Tommy out (59') 0-1    
57'     0-1 (57') Santos, Sergio
HT   0-1  
34'     0-1 (34') Farrell, Andrew (Own Goal)
x PER D1 02:15 FT Carlos Mannucci
5
0-1
2
Sport Huancayo 0-1  
Stadium
Estadio Mansiche
Referee
Villanueva Ponce, Alejandro
90'     0-1 (90') Villar, Leonardo in
90'     0-1 (90') Lliuya, Marcos out
78'     0-1 (78') Monsalvo, Charles in
78'     0-1 (78') Huaccha, Ronal out
77'     0-1 (77') Caraza, Carlos in
77'     0-1 (77') Velasquez, Moises out
74' Carranza, Tarek (74') 0-1    
74' Noronha, Osnar in (74') 0-1    
74' Fernandez, Jose Carlos out (74') 0-1    
69' Flores, Carlos in (69') 0-1    
69' Nungaray, Ernest out (69') 0-1    
62' Lagos, Ricardo in (62') 0-1    
62' Cabel, Piero out (62') 0-1    
61'     0-1 (61') Kambou, Herve in
61'     0-1 (61') Valoyes, Jimmy out
56'     0-1 (56') Balta, Victor
55' Nungaray, Ernest (55') 0-1    
52' Guastavino, Diego (52') 0-1    
46' Schmidt, Franz in (46') 0-1    
46' Benincasa, Horacio out (46') 0-1    
46' Rodriguez, Arley Jose in (46') 0-1    
46' Chavez, Richard out (46') 0-1    
HT   0-1  
44'     0-1 (44') Rojas, Alfredo
22'     0-1 (22') Carmona, Giancarlo
19' Pena, Giancarlo (19') 0-0    
-5' Benincasa, Horacio (-5') 0-0    
x BRA  02:00 FT Manaus FC AM
3-2
Botafogo Pb 3-1  
Stadium
Arena da Amazonia
 
x BRA D1 02:00 FT Bahia
4
3-1
1
Atletico 0-1
 
Stadium
Arena Fonte Nova
Referee
Daronco, Anderson
91' Alesson (91') 3-1    
FT   3-1  
89' Gilberto (89') 3-1    
85' Elias (85') 2-1    
82'     2-1 (82') Savio in
82'     2-1 (82') Nathan out
80' Gilberto (80') 2-1    
79'     1-1 (79') Marrony in
79'     1-1 (79') Sasha, Eduardo out
79' Nino Paraiba in (79') 1-1    
79' Ernando out (79') 1-1    
76' Alesson in (76') 1-1    
76' Fessin out (76') 1-1    
69' Daniel (69') 1-1    
67'     0-1 (67') Alonso, Junior
57' Daniel in (57') 0-1    
57' Ramon out (57') 0-1    
55' Gilberto (55') 0-1    
46'     0-1 (46') Rabello, Igor in
46'     0-1 (46') Rever out
46' Antonio, Marco in (46') 0-1    
46' Clayson out (46') 0-1    
46' Gilberto in (46') 0-1    
46' Edson out (46') 0-1    
HT   0-1  
39' Edson (39') 0-1    
21'     0-1 (21') Savarino, Jefferson
x BRA D1 02:00 FT Botafogo RJ
2
0-0
1
Goias 0-0
 
Stadium
Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos
Referee
Alves Batista, Edina
90'     0-0 (90') Breno
90'     0-0 (90') Ratinho in
90'     0-0 (90') Villalva, Daniel out
85' Bessa, Eber in (85') 0-0    
85' Alexandre, Caio out (85') 0-0    
85' Cicero in (85') 0-0    
85' Forster, Rafael out (85') 0-0    
83' Guilherme Santos (83') 0-0    
74'     0-0 (74') Fernandao in
74'     0-0 (74') Shaylon out
72' Matheus Babi in (72') 0-0    
72' Victor Luis out (72') 0-0    
69' Kevin (69') 0-0    
64' Guilherme Santos in (64') 0-0    
64' Nazario, Bruno out (64') 0-0    
64' Araujo, Davi in (64') 0-0    
64' Rhuan out (64') 0-0    
46'     0-0 (46') Douglas Baggio in
46'     0-0 (46') Bessa, Daniel out
HT   0-0  
x COL  02:00 FT Alianza Petrolera
1
0-1
4
Itagui Ditares 0-1  
Stadium
Estadio Daniel Villa Zapata
Referee
Betancur Gutierrez, Carlos Andres
77'     0-1 (77') Ramirez, Aldo Leao in
77'     0-1 (77') Otalvaro, Juan out
73'     0-1 (73') Quinones, Jeison
69' Castillo, Jair in (69') 0-1    
69' Hernandez, John out (69') 0-1    
54' Palomeque, Cristian in (54') 0-1    
54' Perez, Maximiliano out (54') 0-1    
53'     0-1 (53') Fernandez, Brayan
51'     0-1 (51') Martinez, Giovanny
48' Palacios, Hayen (48') 0-1    
46'     0-1 (46') Fernandez, Brayan in
46'     0-1 (46') Escobar, Jacobo out
46'     0-1 (46') Otalvaro, Juan in
46'     0-1 (46') Marrugo, Christian out
46' Portilla, Juan in (46') 0-1    
46' Zea, Julian out (46') 0-1    
HT   0-1  
16'     0-1 (16') Escobar, Jacobo
6'     0-1 (6') Obrian, Jader (Pen)
x ECU D1 02:00 FT Cuenca
2
2-1
2
2
LDU Portoviejo 0-1  
Stadium
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
90' Dorregaray, Diego (90') 2-1    
90' Quinonez, Joao in (90') 2-1    
90' Zuniga, Ismael out (90') 2-1    
90' Bolanos, Denilson in (90') 2-1    
90' Chavez, Johao out (90') 2-1    
86'     2-1 (86') Costa, Jeronimo in
86'     2-1 (86') Monteverde, Armando out
85'     2-1 (85') Dreer, Esteban
81' Jerves, Diego in (81') 2-1    
81' Esterilla, Ely out (81') 2-1    
81' Mina, Jonnathan in (81') 2-1    
81' Rodriguez, Jhon out (81') 2-1    
76'     2-1 (76') Almada, Carlos Gabriel in
76'     2-1 (76') Cisneros, Ayrton out
72' Ojeda, Sergio (72') 2-1    
67'     2-1 (67') Gomez Angulo, Luis Fernando in
67'     2-1 (67') Garcia, Matias out
63' Mancinelli, Lucas (Pen) (63') 2-1    
56' Mancinelli, Lucas (56') 1-1    
HT   1-1  
32'     0-1 (32') Dreer, Esteban
27' Zuniga, Ismael in (27') 0-1    
27' Caicedo, Jose out (27') 0-1    
17'     0-1 (17') Fydriszewski, Francisco
-5'     0-0 (-5') Garcia, Matias
20/10 07:22
GMT-12
20/10 08:22
GMT-11
20/10 09:22
GMT-10
20/10 10:22
GMT-9
20/10 11:22
GMT-8
20/10 12:22
GMT-7
20/10 13:22
GMT-6
20/10 14:22
GMT-5
20/10 15:22
GMT-4
20/10 16:22
GMT-3
20/10 17:22
GMT-2
20/10 18:22
GMT-1
20/10 19:22
GMT
20/10 20:22
GMT+1
20/10 21:22
GMT+2
20/10 22:22
GMT+3
20/10 23:22
GMT+4
21/10 00:22
GMT+5
21/10 01:22
GMT+6
21/10 02:22
GMT+7
21/10 03:22
GMT+8
21/10 04:22
GMT+9
21/10 05:22
GMT+10
21/10 06:22
GMT+11
21/10 07:22
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά