Wednesday, 3 June, 2020
  League Time Status Home Score Away HT    
x   13:30 Sched Werder Bremen Srl
-
Eintracht Frankfurt Srl -  
 
x   14:00 Sched Famalicao Srl
-
FC Porto Srl -  
 
x   14:00 Sched Portimonense SC Srl
-
FC Gil Vicente Srl -  
 
x   15:00 Sched FC Salzburg Srl
-
SK Rapid Wien Srl -  
 
x   15:00 Sched LASK Srl
-
TSV Hartberg Srl -  
 
x   15:00 Sched SK Sturm Graz Srl
-
Wolfsberger AC Srl -  
 
x SRB Cup 16:00 Sched Fk Cukaricki Stankom
-
Fk Radnicki Nis -  
Stadium
Cukaricki Stadion
 
x CZE D2 18:00 Sched Fk Usti Nad Labem
-
Graffin -  
Stadium
Mestsky Stadion
 
x  CLUB FRDL 18:30 Sched Slavia Kromeriz
-
FK Apos Blansko -  
Stadium
Stadion SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
 
x SRB Cup 18:30 Sched FK Radnik Surdulica
-
Partizan Belgrad -  
Stadium
Stadion FK Radnik
 
x  CLUB FRDL 19:00 Sched SK Benesov
-
FC Viktoria Plzen B -  
Stadium
Mestsky stadion
 
x CZE D1 19:00 Sched 1 Fc Slovacko
-
Karvina -  
Stadium
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion Miroslava Valenty
Referee
Kralovec, Pavel
 
x CZE D1 19:00 Sched Banik Ostrava
-
Fc Viktoria Plzen -  
Stadium
Mestsky stadion(Ostrava-Vítkovice)
Referee
Hrubes, Karel
 
x CZE D1 19:00 Sched Sfc Opava
-
Bohemians 1905 -  
Stadium
Stadion v Mestskych sadech
Referee
Ardeleanu, Petr
 
x CZE D1 19:00 Sched Sk Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
-
Sk Sigma Olomouc -  
Stadium
Strelecky Ostrov
Referee
Julinek, Pavel
 
x CZE D2 19:00 Sched Sokolov
-
Fk Pardubice -  
Stadium
Stadion FK Banik Sokolov
 
x EST D1 19:00 Sched Kalju
-
Levadia -  
Stadium
Hiiu kunstmurustaadion
 
x EST D1 19:00 Sched Trans
-
Viljandi JK Tulevik -  
Stadium
Narva Kreenholmi Stadium
 
x POL D2 19:10 Sched Gks Jastrzebie
-
Warta Poznan -  
Stadium
Stadion Miejski w Jastrzebiu Zdroju
Referee
Paszkiewicz, Kornel
 
x AUT D1 19:30 Sched Lask Linz
-
Tsv Sparkasse Hartberg -  
Stadium
Raiffeisen Arena
 
x AUT D1 19:30 Sched Sk Sturm Graz
-
Wolfsberger AC -  
Stadium
Merkur Arena
 
x EST D1 19:30 Sched Paide
-
Flora -  
Stadium
Paide linnastaadion
 
x GER D2 19:30 Sched Hannover 96
-
Dynamo Dresden -  
Stadium
HDI Arena
 
x ISR D1 19:45 Sched Hapoel Hadera
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona -  
Stadium
Afula Illit Stadium
 
x GER D3 20:00 Sched Bayern Munich Ii
-
Sc Preussen Münster -  
Stadium
Grünwalder Stadion
 
x GER D3 20:00 Sched Hallescher Fc
-
Eintracht Braunschweig -  
Stadium
erdgas-Sportpark
 
x GER D3 20:00 Sched Msv Duisburg
-
Fc Carl Zeiss Jena -  
Stadium
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
 
x ISR D1 20:30 Sched Hapoel Haifa
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva -  
Stadium
Sammy Ofer Stadium
 
x ISR D1 20:45 Sched Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Haifa -  
Stadium
Bloomfield Stadium
 
x CZE D1 21:00 Sched Ac Sparta Praha
-
Fk Teplice -  
Stadium
Generali Arena
Referee
Hocek, Petr
 
x HUN Cup 21:00 Sched Budapest Honved Fc
-
Mezokövesdi Se -  
 
x POR D1 21:00 Sched Portimonense Sc
-
Fc Gil Vicente -  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de Portimao
Referee
De Campos Moreira Miguel, Hugo Filipe Ferreira
 
x SRB Cup 21:00 Sched Vojvodina Novi Sad
-
Fk Mladost Lucani -  
Stadium
Karadjordje Stadium
 
x   21:30 Sched KS Lechia Gdansk Srl
-
Legia Warszawa Srl -  
 
x   21:30 Sched MKS Pogon Szczecin Srl
-
GKS Piast Gliwice Srl -  
 
x   21:30 Sched Rakow Czestochowa Srl
-
KS Cracovia Srl -  
 
x   21:30 Sched WKS Slask Wroclaw Srl
-
KKS Lech Poznan Srl -  
 
x AUT D1 21:30 Sched Red Bull Salzburg
-
Sk Rapid Wien -  
Stadium
Red Bull Arena
 
x GER D1 21:30 Sched Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt -  
Stadium
Weserstadion
 
x GER D3 21:30 Sched 1. Fc Kaiserslautern
-
Tsv 1860 München -  
Stadium
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
 
x GER D3 21:30 Sched Chemnitzer Fc
-
Sg Sonnenhof Großaspach -  
Stadium
Stadion – An der Gellertstrasse
 
x POL D2 21:40 Sched Olimpia Grudziadz
-
TS Podbeskidzie -  
Stadium
Miejski Stadion im. Bronislawa Malinowskiego
Referee
Krzton, Wojciech
 
x POR D1 23:15 Sched Fc Famalicao
-
Fc Porto -  
Stadium
Estadio Municipal de Famalicao
Referee
Serrano Tavares Almeida, Nuno Miguel
 
x CRC  00:00 Sched Universidad De Costa Rica
-
Ad San Carlos -  
Stadium
Estadio Ecologico
 
x   01:15 Sched America De Cali Srl
-
SC Internacional RS Srl -  
 
x   01:15 Sched CA River Plate Srl
-
SAO Paulo FC SP Srl -  
 
x   01:15 Sched Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Srl
-
CD Universidad Catolica Srl -  
 
x CRC  02:10 Sched Ad Santos De Guapiles
-
Municipal Perez Zeledon -  
Stadium
Estadio Ebal Rodriguez
 
x CRC  02:15 Sched Cs Cartagines
-
Cs Herediano -  
Stadium
Jose Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich
 
x   03:30 Sched Boca Juniors Srl
-
Libertad Srl -  
 
x   03:30 Sched CA Paranaense PR Srl
-
Jorge Wilstermann Srl -  
 
x   03:30 Sched LDU Quito Srl
-
EM Deportivo Binacional Srl -  
 
x   03:30 Sched Penarol Montevideo Srl
-
Colo Colo Srl -  
 
x   03:30 Sched SE Palmeiras SP Srl
-
Club Bolivar Srl -  
 
x CRC  05:00 Sched Deportivo Saprissa
-
ADR Jicaral -  
Stadium
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Ayma
 
Results
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Australia
P.P.
Chinese Taipei -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Bangladesh
P.P.
India -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP China
P.P.
Philippines -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Guam
P.P.
Syria -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Iran
P.P.
Bahrain -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Iraq
P.P.
Cambodia -  
Stadium
Basra Sports City Stadium
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Japan
P.P.
Tadschikistan -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Kirgisistan
P.P.
Mongolia -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Lebanon
P.P.
Sri Lanka -  
Stadium
Camille Chamoun Sports City Stadium
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Nepal
P.P.
Jordan -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Oman
P.P.
Qatar -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Saudi Arabia
P.P.
Palestine -  
Stadium
King Abdullah Sports City
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP South Korea
P.P.
North Korea -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP United Arabian Emirates
P.P.
Thailand -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Uzbekistan
P.P.
Singapore -  
 
x  Asia WCQ 03:00 PP Vietnam
P.P.
Indonesia -  
 
x USA  22:00 PP Memphis 901 FC
P.P.
Tampa Bay -  
Stadium
AutoZone Park
 
x   03:30 FT Alianza Lima Srl
1-0
Estudiantes De Merida Srl 1-0  
 
x   03:30 FT Club Nacional De Football Srl
1-0
Racing Club Avellaneda Srl 0-0  
 
x   03:30 FT Delfin SC Srl
1-0
Defensa Justicia Srl 1-0  
 
x   01:15 FT Caracas FC Srl
0-3
Independiente Medellin Srl 0-1  
 
x   01:15 FT Olimpia Srl
0-1
Santos Srl 0-0  
 
02/06 20:20
GMT-12
02/06 21:20
GMT-11
02/06 22:20
GMT-10
02/06 23:20
GMT-9
03/06 00:20
GMT-8
03/06 01:20
GMT-7
03/06 02:20
GMT-6
03/06 03:20
GMT-5
03/06 04:20
GMT-4
03/06 05:20
GMT-3
03/06 06:20
GMT-2
03/06 07:20
GMT-1
03/06 08:20
GMT
03/06 09:20
GMT+1
03/06 10:20
GMT+2
03/06 11:20
GMT+3
03/06 12:20
GMT+4
03/06 13:20
GMT+5
03/06 14:20
GMT+6
03/06 15:20
GMT+7
03/06 16:20
GMT+8
03/06 17:20
GMT+9
03/06 18:20
GMT+10
03/06 19:20
GMT+11
03/06 20:20
GMT+12
English
Ελληνικά